種目 | 名前(学年) | 予選 | 準決勝 | 決勝 | 備考 | |||
記録 | 着 順 |
記録 | 着 順 |
記録 | 着 順 | 100m | 伊藤森太郎(3) | 11"92(-4.2) | 1 | 11"59(+0.4) | 1 | 11"29(+1.6) | 2 | 県大会進出 |
白尾貴司(3) | 12"21(-3.8) | 1 | 12"32(-0.3) | 5 | ||||
穂刈裕一(2) | DNS | |||||||
200m | 伊藤森太郎(3) | 23"42(-2.6) | 1 | 23"44(-1.6) | 1 | 22"65(?) | 3 | 県大会進出 |
白尾貴司(3) | DNS | |||||||
穂刈裕一(2) | DNS | |||||||
400m | 伊藤森太郎(3) | 53"18 | 1 | 50"09 | 1 | 48"65 | 1 | 県大会進出 清陵新 |
菊池隆司(3) | 54"95 | 5 | ||||||
武居雅樹(2) | 57"80 | 5 | ||||||
800m | 小松信友(2) | 2'11"39 | 3 | 2'09"02 | 4 | 2'11"16 | 8 | 県大会進出 |
矢島裕之(1) | 2'16"54 | 4 | ||||||
小口大輝(2) | 2'21"75 | 5 | ||||||
1500m | 西沢倫彦(3) | 4'22"86 | 1 | 4'14"39 | 6 | 県大会進出 | ||
小松信友(2) | 4'35"49 | 8 | ||||||
菊池大地(1) | 4'45"61 | 8 | ||||||
5000m | 西沢倫彦(3) | 15'49"65 | 2 | 県大会進出 | ||||
牛山光志朗(2) | 16'33"68 | 9 | ||||||
矢島義紀(3) | 17'49"82 | 22 | ||||||
3000mSC | 西沢倫彦(3) | 9'46"97 | 2 | 県大会進出 | ||||
牛山光志朗(2) | 10'08"81 | 6 | 県大会進出 | |||||
矢島義紀(3) | 11'15"33 | 20 | ||||||
4×100mR | 菊池隆司(3) 白尾貴司(3) 穂刈裕一(2) 真嶋純(3) 伊藤森太郎(3) 武居雅樹(2) |
44"38 菊池 11"5 白尾 11"6 真嶋 10"7 伊藤 11"0 |
1 | 45"14 菊池 11"2 白尾 11"9 真嶋 11"5 伊藤 10"2 |
2 | 県大会進出 | ||
4×400mR | 菊池隆司(3) 白尾貴司(3) 西沢倫彦(3) 真嶋純(3) 伊藤森太郎(3) 穂刈裕一(2) |
3'39"72 菊池 真嶋 西沢 伊藤 |
1 | 3'31"15 白尾 真嶋 菊池 伊藤 |
2 | 県大会進出 | ||
走幅跳 | 根橋洋孝(1) | 5m43(?) | 9 | |||||
松坂風太(1) | 5m41(?) | 9 | ||||||
砲丸投 | 真嶋純(3) | 10m81 | 2 | 県大会進出 | ||||
菊池隆司(3) | 9m17 | 4 | 県大会進出 | |||||
円盤投 | 真嶋純(3) | 32m94 | 1 | 県大会進出 | ||||
武居雅樹(2) | 16m16 | 18 | ||||||
小口大輝(2) | 11m67 | 19 | ||||||
8種競技 | 真嶋純(3) | 種目 | 記録 | 得点 | 合計 | |||
100m | 11"81(?) | 689 | 689 | |||||
走幅跳 | 5m49(+0.8) | 479 | 1168 | |||||
砲丸投 | 10m65 | 525 | 1693 | |||||
400m | 58"53 | 465 | 2158 | |||||
110mH | 18"66(+1.1) | 463 | 2621 | |||||
ヤリ投 | 38m07 | 414 | 3035 | |||||
走高跳 | 1m45 | 352 | 3387 | |||||
1500m | 5'38"75 | 357 | 3744 | |||||
総合 | 2位 | 県大会進出 |
種目 | 名前(学年) | 予選 | 準決勝 | 決勝 | 備考 | |||
記録 | 着 順 |
記録 | 着 順 |
記録 | 着 順 | 100m | 大蔵絢子(3) | 14"07(-3.7) | 3 | 13"85(0.0) | 5 |
200m | 大蔵絢子(3) | 28"87(-1.10) | 2 | 28"15(+0.3) | 4 | 28"47(-1.6) | 8 | 県大会進出 |
400m | 池田未来(3) | 66"51 | 3 | 69"08 | 8 | 県大会進出 | ||
小林春子(3) | 68"23 | 5 | ||||||
竹本淑江(3) | 68"61 | 5 | ||||||
800m | 田中千春(1) | 2'36"14 | 3 | 2'36"10 | 6 | 県大会進出 | ||
谷内あい(3) | 2'40"82 | 5 | ||||||
池田未来(3) | 2'41"19 | 3 | ||||||
1500m | 山岡あやの(1) | 5'19"07 | 5 | 5'15"66 | 5 | 県大会進出 | ||
梶谷あゆ(2) | 5'38"90 | 15 | ||||||
小松真弓(3) | 5'47"36 | 17 | ||||||
3000m | 山岡あやの(1) | 11'18"15 | 5 | 県大会進出 | ||||
小松真弓(3) | 12'34"83 | 13 | ||||||
梶谷あゆ(2) | DNS | |||||||
100mH | 古松奈々子(3) | 16"73(+0.7) | 1 | 17"38(-3.9) | 1 | 県大会進出 | ||
大蔵絢子(3) | 18"07(+0.7) | 2 | 18"15(-3.9) | 2 | 県大会進出 | |||
武井冴香(3) | DQ | |||||||
4×100mR | 小林春子(3) 大蔵絢子(3) 古松奈々子(3) 武井冴香(3) 牛山綾(1) 竹本淑江(3) |
52"98 牛山 13"1 古松 13"0 大蔵 12"4 武井 12"8 |
3 | 53"63 牛山 古松 大蔵 武井 |
4 | 県大会進出 | ||
4×400mR | 古松奈々子(3) 武井冴香(3) 池田未来(3) 谷内あい(3) 大蔵絢子(3) 小林春子(3) |
4'29"88 小林 池田 大蔵 武井 |
2 | 4'22"59 小林 池田 古松 武井 |
3 | 県大会進出 | ||
走高跳 | 武井冴香(3) | 1m40 | 5 | 県大会進出 | ||||
谷内あい(3) | DNS | |||||||
走幅跳 | 竹本淑江(3) | 3m96(?) | 6 | 県大会進出 | ||||
やり投 | 武井冴香(3) | 31m55 | 1 | 県大会進出 | ||||
古松奈々子(3) | 30m56 | 2 | 県大会進出 | |||||
七種競技 | 古松奈々子(3) | 種目 | 記録 | 得点 | 合計 | |||
100mH | 16"81(+1.4) | 618 | 618 | |||||
走高跳 | 1m40 | 512 | 1130 | |||||
砲丸投 | 8m11 | 406 | 1536 | |||||
200m | 28"74(+1.8) | 574 | 2110 | |||||
走幅跳 | 4m87(+0.7) | 524 | 2634 | |||||
やり投 | 33m20 | 537 | 3171 | |||||
800m | 2'40"23 | 570 | 3741 | |||||
総合 | 1位 | 県大会進出 | ||||||
牛山綾(2) | 種目 | 記録 | 得点 | 合計 | ||||
100mH | 18"64(+1.4) | 424 | 424 | |||||
走高跳 | 1m25 | 359 | 783 | |||||
砲丸投 | 6m23 | 286 | 1069 | |||||
200m | 28"31(+1.8) | 607 | 1676 | |||||
走幅跳 | 3m74(+2.8) | 250 | 1926 | |||||
やり投 | 17m27 | 238 | 2164 | |||||
800m | 2'43"82 | 530 | 2694 | |||||
総合 | 2位 | 県大会進出 |